CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
Saturday, 06 June, 2020
2020/06/06 21:06:48
AM
06:59
World Weather
07:00
Drama Serial "Yell" Week 10
07:15
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan! (R)
08:00
News This Week
08:30
Drama "RU-- Taiwan Express Train" Eps. 3 (Final) (R)
09:30
News and Weather
09:35
SONGS OF TOKYO Episode 11 - Ame no ParadeRyokuoushoku Shakai (R)
10:03
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
10:08
Mini Program
10:10
Strolling with Tamori (R)
10:57
World Weather
11:00
News
11:15
Law and Laughter
11:40
UKIYOE EDO-LIFE
11:45
Drama Serial "Yell" Week 10 (R)
 
PM
12:00
News
12:05
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" (R)
12:50
Classic Books Encore “LaPeste” Part 1
01:14
Classic Books Encore “LaPeste” Part 2
01:38
Classic Books Encore “LaPeste” Part 3
02:02
Classic Books Encore “LaPeste” Part 4
02:26
News
02:31
Win the Regular Program Slot! "Relaxed Life of Scholar Takeshi Yoro and His Cat" Part 1 (R)
03:00
Naoki Matayoshis Heureka! (R)
03:43
Mini Program
03:45
Design Ah! (R)
04:00
Here are Fuku stories:fMAP
04:27
Mini Program
04:30
With Mother
04:54
Songs for Everyone (R)
05:00
News (B)
05:05
PythagoraSwitch
05:20
Shonen Ashibe Go! Go! Goma-chan
05:30
Peek-a-boo Wan Wan Wonderland (R)
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Strolling with Tamori Encore
07:15
The Visualization Entertainment:Go! Kaneo-kun
07:45
News and Weather
08:00
NHK Special “Reiwa Future Conference:Work Style and Employment Under COVID-19 Crisis”
09:10
Producer Teppei Aritas "Omotenasu" Comedy Show
09:45
Ryuta Kijimas "Are you hungry?"
09:58
Mini Program
10:00
Songs of Our Generation
10:30
Remote Drama "Living" Eps. 3
10:45
Remote Drama "Living" Eps. 4
11:00
News and Weather
11:05
SHIBUYA NOTE
11:35
Yell:Yuji Koseki and His Masterpieces (R)
11:40
Pop Music Club Encore
 
NM
00:40
Special Zoo Tour by Staff Cameras
00:50
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan! Mini
01:00
Delicious Japan! (R)
01:23
Mini Program
01:25
Songs for Everyone (R)
01:30
NHK News
01:40
Japanese Narrative Art Encore
02:10
Japanese Traditional Performing Arts
03:05
Seiya Nakais Photographic Trip:Aizu Railways (R)
03:20
NHK News (R)
03:30
Koh Kentetsus Happy Food Travelogue
03:40
Koh Kentetsus Happy Food Travelogue
03:50
Koh Kentetsus Happy Food Travelogue
04:00
With Mother (R)
04:24
Nyan-chu! Space! Broadcasting! Mini
04:29
Nosys Inspiring Atelier
04:44
Design Ah!
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News
05:10
Hometown Stories
05:45
Yell:Yuji Koseki and His Masterpieces (R)
05:50
TV Exercise
 
Jul
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.