有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
2020年06月12日 星期五
2020/06/12 21:06:20
上午
07:00
Drama Serial "Yell" Eps. 55
07:15
asaichi
07:55
News and Weather
08:00
Classical Music Club
08:55
Exercise for Everyone
09:00
See, Learn, Explore--A Deep Travelogue in Tohoku 5min.
09:05
Fukushima Time-Lapse
09:23
News and Weather
09:28
Mini Program
09:30
Kumamoto City Tram Trip
09:45
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
09:50
Premium Drama "At the Coffee Shop" Eps. 2 (R)
10:40
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Digest (R)
10:48
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan! Mini (R)
10:58
World Weather
11:00
News
11:20
Ryuta Kijimas "Are you hungry?" (R)
11:33
Koh Kentetsus Food Travelogue in Asia
11:38
Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop (R)
11:45
Drama Serial "Yell" Eps. 55 (R)
 
下午
12:00
Choices on How to Deal with Illness
12:45
Yell:Yuji Koseki and His Masterpieces (R)
12:50
Useful English Phrases in Hospitality Scenes
01:00
Learn French Through Traveling Encore
01:25
Trails to Oishii Tokyo (B)
01:55
World Music Album
02:00
NHK News
02:10
Songs for Everyone (R)
02:15
Everyday Tips (R)
02:20
Harus Weekend at Japanese Old House Cafe (R)
02:50
Afternoon Live
03:40
Exercise for Everyone (R)
03:45
PythagoraSwitch mini
03:50
NHK News
04:01
Fun with Japanese
04:11
Lets Enjoy English with Orton
04:21
Peek-a-boo
04:36
With Mother
05:00
News 5 from Shibuya (B)
05:10
Kids Discovery
05:25
Whiz-Kids TV hello,
05:59
World Weather
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Tokyo Local Information NETADORI!
06:57
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan!
07:42
Mini Program
07:45
Girls Craft
07:50
Design Ah!
07:57
World Weather
08:00
News Watch 9 (B)
09:00
Drama "Ashi-girl" Eps. 9
09:45
Dash Cam Stories Part 2
10:05
Special Zoo Tour by Staff Cameras
10:15
News Today
10:30
International News Report 2020
11:10
World Weather
11:15
Journey of the Heart Across Japan
 
深夜
00:13
Mini Program
00:15
NHK News
00:25
Seasoning the Seasons
01:25
Hometown Stories (R)
02:00
News Today (R)
02:15
News Commentary
02:25
World Weather
02:30
The Mark of Beauty
03:00
Afternoon Live (R)
03:50
Flowers Will Bloom
03:55
Exercise for Everyone (R)
04:00
With Mother (R)
04:24
Kids Discovery (R)
04:39
Chatty Jays Sundry Shop
04:49
Go! Go! Cook Rn
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
 
七月
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準