有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
2020年09月27日 星期日
2020/09/27 15:39:37
上午
06:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
06:45
Natural Grandeur of the East
06:59
World Weather
07:00
Gentle Journeys
07:25
Lunch ON! (R)
07:52
Singing Together in Turn:Drama casts sending you "Yell"
07:57
Weather
08:00
Sunday Debate
09:00
News and Weather
09:05
March to Recovery
09:48
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
09:55
Songs for Everyone
10:00
Pop Music Club
10:59
World Weather
11:00
News
11:15
Song Concert
 
下午
12:00
News
12:05
Songs of Japanese Spirit
01:35
Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop
01:40
See, Learn, Explore--A Deep Travelogue in Tohoku 5min.
01:45
Fun with Okinawa Dialects
01:50
Blow Away Your Gloomy Feeling in Miwa Akihiros Life Counseling Room (R)
02:20
News
02:25
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Digest (R)
02:30
Grand Sumo Autumn Tournament at Ryogoku (B)
05:00
News (B)
05:05
Mimicries--Natural Science for Kids
05:15
Chatty Jays Sundry Shop on Sundays
05:25
Basic English:level 0
05:35
E DANCE ACADEMY
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Darwins Amazing Animals
07:00
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Eps. 25
07:45
News and Weather
08:00
NHK Special "COVID-19 Pandemic and Turbulent World ?:Global Capitalism Standing at a Crossroad"
08:59
Somewhere Street
09:58
World News Academy
10:35
News and Weather
10:40
Sunday Sports News
11:35
Song Concert (R)
 
深夜
00:20
Search for Record-Breaking Giant Japanese Cedar Trees on Yakushima Island! Complete Edition
01:50
Win the Regular Program Slot! "Scary Stories at Work"
02:20
NHK News
02:30
Shogi Focus
03:00
Go Focus
03:30
Grand Sumo Autumn Tournament Highlights
03:55
Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop (R)
04:00
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Eps. 25 (R)
04:45
Natural Grandeur of the East (R)
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
 
十月
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
29
30
31

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準