有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
2020年10月25日 星期日
2020/10/25 15:39:08
上午
06:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
06:45
Natural Grandeur of the East
06:59
World Weather
07:00
Gentle Journeys
07:25
Lunch ON! (R)
07:52
Singing Together in Turn:Drama casts sending you "Yell"
07:57
Weather
08:00
Sunday Debate
09:00
News and Weather
09:05
March to Recovery
09:48
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
09:55
Songs for Everyone
10:00
Pop Music Club
10:59
World Weather
11:00
News
11:15
NHK Amateur Singing Contest "Gotemba City, Shizuoka Prefecture"
 
下午
12:00
News
12:05
Songs of Japanese Spirit
01:35
Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop
01:40
See, Learn, Explore--A Deep Travelogue in Tohoku 5min.
01:45
Fun with Okinawa Dialects
01:50
Bijutune!
01:55
News
02:00
Horse Racing:The 81st Kikuka Sho (End time subject to change.)
03:00
Life Force Special:Miraculous Landscapes from Season 3
04:30
Peek-a-boo Wan Wan Wonderland
05:00
News (B)
05:05
Mimicries--Natural Science for Kids
05:15
Chatty Jays Sundry Shop on Sundays
05:25
Basic English:level 0
05:35
E DANCE ACADEMY
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Darwins Amazing Animals “Giant Fishes in the Caribbean Sea”
07:00
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Eps. 29
07:45
News and Weather
08:00
NHK Special “COVID-19 Pandemic and Turbulent World IV:Value of Work Changing”
08:49
World Weather
08:50
Somewhere Street "Versailles, France"
09:50
News and Weather
09:55
World News Academy
10:32
Mini Program
10:35
Sunday Sports News
11:25
NHK News
11:35
NHK Amateur Singing Contest "Gotemba City, Shizuoka Prefecture" (R)
 
深夜
00:20
NHK Cup Canoe Slalom Competition at Isawa River Canoe Competition Venue
02:20
NHK News (R)
02:30
Shogi Focus
03:00
Go Focus
03:30
Japanese Entertainment Encyclopedia
04:00
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Eps. 29 (R)
04:45
Natural Grandeur of the East (R)
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
 
十一月
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 

十二月
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準