CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 612 FIGHT SPORTS
612 FIGHT SPORTS
Sunday, 31 October, 2021
2021/10/31 15:38:52
AM
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Dricus Du Plessis vs. Brendan Lesar
07:00
MEGA Fights:Carlos Manuel Baldomir vs. Arturo Gatti
09:00
FIGHT SPORTS WCK:Tayfun Ozcan vs Mohamed Khamal
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Shane Mosley vs. Luis Collazo
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Kyushu, Japan: Show 5
11:00
BWF Martial Arts:Men’s Weapons Championship
11:30
MMA:30:Vitor Belfort, Dominick Cruz, Chuck Liddell and more!
 
PM
12:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Dricus Du Plessis vs. Brendan Lesar
01:00
MEGA Fights:Carlos Manuel Baldomir vs. Arturo Gatti
03:00
FIGHT SPORTS WCK:Tayfun Ozcan vs Mohamed Khamal
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Shane Mosley vs. Luis Collazo
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Kyushu, Japan: Show 5
05:00
BWF Martial Arts:Men’s Weapons Championship
05:30
MMA:30:Vitor Belfort, Dominick Cruz, Chuck Liddell and more!
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Dricus Du Plessis vs. Brendan Lesar
07:00
MEGA Fights:Sergio Martinez vs. Paul Williams II
09:00
Judo for the World:Cancun Grand Prix
09:30
BWF Martial Arts:Womens Weapons Championship
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Jean Pascal
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 1
11:00
Fight Quest:In the Philippines
 
NM
00:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Tumisang Madiba vs. Pierre Botha
01:00
MEGA Fights:Sergio Martinez vs. Paul Williams II
03:00
Judo for the World:Cancun Grand Prix
03:30
BWF Martial Arts:Womens Weapons Championship
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Jean Pascal
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 1
05:00
Fight Quest:In the Philippines
 
Jan
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
 

Feb
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.