CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 612 FIGHT SPORTS
612 FIGHT SPORTS
Friday, 24 June, 2022
2022/06/24 14:34:41
AM
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Nkazimulo Zulu vs. Faeez Jacobs
07:00
WCCB:Oscar Valdez vs. Miguel Berchelt
09:00
BWF Martial Arts:Mens CMX Form and Weapons
09:30
Wide World of Fights:Episode 18
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Chad Dawson
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan Show 3
11:00
Judo for the World:Tokyo Grand Slam
11:30
MMA:30:Tito Ortiz, Donald Cerrone, Frank Mir and more!
 
PM
12:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Nkazimulo Zulu vs. Faeez Jacobs
01:00
WCCB:Oscar Valdez vs. Miguel Berchelt
03:00
BWF Martial Arts:Mens CMX Form and Weapons
03:30
Wide World of Fights:Episode 18
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Chad Dawson
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan Show 3
05:00
Judo for the World:Tokyo Grand Slam
05:30
MMA:30:Tito Ortiz, Donald Cerrone, Frank Mir and more!
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Nkazimulo Zulu vs. Faeez Jacobs
07:00
MEGA Fights:Paul Williams vs. Erislandy Lara
09:30
XMA:Biomechanics of Weapons
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Jean Pascal
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan Show 4
11:00
Wide World of Fights:Episode 28
11:30
Bipolar Rock n Roller:Episode 1
 
NM
00:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Luthando Biko vs. Tumisang Madiba
01:00
MEGA Fights:Paul Williams vs. Erislandy Lara
03:30
XMA:Biomechanics of Weapons
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Bernard Hopkins vs. Jean Pascal
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan Show 4
05:00
Wide World of Fights:Episode 28
05:30
Bipolar Rock n Roller:Episode 1
 
Sep
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 

Oct
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.