CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 612 FIGHT SPORTS
612 FIGHT SPORTS
Sunday, 04 December, 2022
2022/12/04 15:39:25
AM
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Saxon Delafield vs. Anicet Kanyeba
07:00
WCCB:Robert Helenius vs. Dereck Chisora
09:00
Fight Quest:In Seoul, South Korea
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Lamont Peterson vs. Amir Khan
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 3
11:00
FIGHT SPORTS WCK:Endy Semeleer vs Redouan Laarkoubi
 
PM
12:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Saxon Delafield vs. Anicet Kanyeba
01:00
WCCB:Robert Helenius vs. Dereck Chisora
03:00
Fight Quest:In Seoul, South Korea
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Lamont Peterson vs. Amir Khan
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 3
05:00
FIGHT SPORTS WCK:Endy Semeleer vs Redouan Laarkoubi
06:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Saxon Delafield vs. Anicet Kanyeba
07:00
WCCB:Adonis Stevenson vs. Andrzej Fonfara (II)
09:00
BWF Martial Arts:Boys CMX Form and Weapons
09:30
WKF Karate World Championships:Dubai 2021 Episode 2
10:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Gennady Golovkin vs. Grzegorz Proksa
10:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 4
11:00
Macho: The Hector Camacho Story:Episode 2
11:30
Tuesday Night Fights:Hector Camacho vs. Todd Foster
 
NM
00:00
FIGHT SPORTS MMA:Amanda Lino vs. Manon Fiorot
01:00
WCCB:Adonis Stevenson vs. Andrzej Fonfara (II)
03:00
BWF Martial Arts:Boys CMX Form and Weapons
03:30
WKF Karate World Championships:Dubai 2021 Episode 2
04:00
KNOCKOUTS!:Gennady Golovkin vs. Grzegorz Proksa
04:30
FS Grand Sumo:Tokyo, Japan: Show 4
05:00
Macho: The Hector Camacho Story:Episode 2
05:30
Tuesday Night Fights:Hector Camacho vs. Todd Foster
 
Jan
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
 
 
 

Feb
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.