CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 651 Fox Sports
651 Fox Sports
Saturday, 30 May, 2020
2020/05/30 21:08:10
AM
07:00
The John Dykes Show
07:30
UFC Fight Camp
08:00
MotoGP : Highlights - Oakley Grand Prix Of Italy 2017
09:00
MotoGP : Highlights - Oakley Grand Prix Of Italy 2018
10:00
ESPN FC
10:30
FOX Sports LIVE
11:00
UFC Fight Camp
11:30
Bundesliga 2019/20 Weekly
 
PM
12:00
ESPN FC
12:30
The John Dykes Show
01:00
ESPN 30 For 30 Jordan Rides The Bus
02:00
Bundesliga 2019/20:Freiburg vs. Leverkusen
04:00
ESPN FC
04:30
The John Dykes Show
05:00
MotoGP : Highlights - Oakley Grand Prix Of Italy 2018
06:00
UFC Fight Camp
06:30
FOX Sports LIVE
07:00
ESPN 30 For 30 Winning Time - Reggie Miller Vs The New York Knicks
08:30
ESPN FC
09:00
FOX SPORTS Live [L]
09:20
Bundesliga 2019/20:Schalke vs. Bremen [L]
11:30
FOX SPORTS Live [L]
 
NM
00:20
Bundesliga 2019/20:Bayern vs. Düsseldorf [L]
02:30
Bundesliga 2019/20:Berlin vs. Augsburg
04:30
Uci BMX Supercross World Cup 2020 - Profile Niek Kimmann
05:30
UFC Fight Camp
 
Jul
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.