CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 702 National Geographic HD
702 National Geographic HD
Friday, 07 August, 2020
2020/08/07 15:40:48
AM
06:05
Live Free Or Die:Down and Dirty Eating The Wild
07:00
Locked Up Abroad S13 Peruvian Prison Break
07:55
Superstructures:Engineering Marvels Monster Plane
08:50
Nazi Megastructures:Battle Ready S2 WW2 Railways of Death
09:45
Live Free Or Die:Down and Dirty Eating The Wild
10:40
Wicked Tuna S8 Compilations First Fish
11:35
Ultimate Supercar Pagani Huayra Roadster
 
PM
12:30
Worlds Toughest Fixes S2 Atom Smasher
01:25
Access 360 World Heritage S1 Statue of Liberty
02:20
Wicked Tuna S8 Compilations Trash Talk
03:15
Ultimate Survival WWII POW Jungle Escape
04:10
Ultimate Survival WWII Frozen Nazi Escape
05:05
Live Free Or Die:Down and Dirty Wisdom of The Wild
06:00
Gordon Ramsay:Uncharted S1 Hawaiis Hana Coast
07:00
Access 360 World Heritage S1 Kilimanjaro
08:00
Worlds Toughest Fixes S2 Alaskan Salvage
09:00
Rebuilding Taiwan Beyond the Storm
10:00
Ultimate Survival Alaska S3 Going Rogue
11:00
Airport Security:Madrid Sneaker Stash
 
NM
00:00
Worlds Toughest Fixes S2 Alaskan Salvage
01:00
Rebuilding Taiwan Beyond the Storm
01:55
Ultimate Survival Alaska S3 Going Rogue
02:45
Airport Security:Madrid Sneaker Stash
03:35
Worlds Toughest Fixes S2 Alaskan Salvage
04:25
Access 360 World Heritage S1 Kilimanjaro
05:15
Nazi Megastructures:Battle Ready S2 WW2 Railways of Death
 
Oct
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
28
29
30
31

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.