CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 702 National Geographic HD
702 National Geographic HD
Friday, 30 October, 2020
2020/10/30 15:41:04
AM
06:05
Dont Tell My Mother S4 Somalia
07:00
Locked Up Abroad:Crime and Punishment Servants of Saddam
07:55
Nazi Megastructures S6 Japans Death Railway
08:50
WW2 Hell Under The Sea S3 Killer Strike
09:45
Dont Tell My Mother S4 Somalia
10:40
Yukon River Run Braving The Boneyard
11:35
Live Free Or Die:Down and Dirty Branch By Branch
 
PM
12:30
Ultimate Supercar Lamborghini Aventador SVJ
01:25
Shandong:Land of Confucius
02:20
Yukon River Run Into The Darkness
03:15
Airport Security:Colombia S2 Ep 5
04:10
Extreme Lands Japan
05:05
Ice Road Rescue:Highway Havoc! Risky Business
06:00
Lawless Island S2 Dangerous Grounds
07:00
Egypt From Above Egypts Ancient Empire
08:00
Ultimate Supercar Pagani Huayra Roadster
09:00
Extreme Lands United Arab Emirates
10:00
Ice Road Rescue:Highway Havoc! The Lone Wolf
11:00
Airport Security:Colombia S2 Ep 6
 
NM
00:00
Air Crash Investigation S7 Lockerbie
01:00
Extreme Lands United Arab Emirates
01:55
Ice Road Rescue:Highway Havoc! The Lone Wolf
02:45
Airport Security:Colombia S2 Ep 6
03:35
Ultimate Supercar Pagani Huayra Roadster
04:25
Egypt From Above Egypts Ancient Empire
05:15
Nazi Megastructures S6 Japans Death Railway
 
Nov
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 

Dec
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.