CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 710 Discovery Asia
710 Discovery Asia
Saturday, 13 June, 2020
2020/06/13 08:07:37
AM
06:00
Walk This Way(S1):Sri Lanka Hill Country [CS]
06:25
Welcome To The Railworld Japan(S1):Tokyo [CS]
06:50
Smart China(S1):Smart Planet [CS]
07:40
Breaking Point:Air Force Academy(S1)Episode 1 [CS]
08:30
Twilight Of The Nagas [CS]
09:20
Man Made Marvels China(S1):Worlds Fastest Railway [CS]
10:10
Empires Of Silver(S1):Episode 3 [CS]
11:00
Walk This Way(S1):Sri Lanka Hill Country [CS]
11:25
Welcome To The Railworld Japan(S1):Tokyo [CS]
11:50
Smart China(S1):Smart Planet [CS]
 
PM
12:40
Breaking Point:Air Force Academy(S1)Episode 1 [CS]
01:30
India 2050 [CS]
02:20
Emission Impossible [CS]
03:10
Empires Of Silver(S1):Episode 2 [CS]
04:00
Twilight Of The Nagas [CS]
04:50
Man Made Marvels China(S1):Worlds Fastest Railway [CS]
05:40
Empires Of Silver(S1):Episode 3 [CS]
06:30
The Day I Ran China(S1):Building a Greener Future [CS]
07:20
Monty Dons Paradise Gardens(S1):Episode 2 [CS]
08:10
Road Less Travelled:India(S1)Cruising The City Of Joy [CS]
09:00
The Day I Ran China(S1):Mission to Mars [CS]
09:50
Monty Dons Japanese Garden(S1):Episode 1 [CS]
10:40
Road Less Travelled:India(S1)Delhi To Manali [CS]
11:30
The Day I Ran China(S1):Mission to Mars [CS]
 
NM
00:20
Monty Dons Japanese Garden(S1):Episode 1 [CS]
01:10
Road Less Travelled:India(S1)Delhi To Manali [CS]
02:00
The Day I Ran China(S1):Building a Greener Future [CS]
02:50
Monty Dons Paradise Gardens(S1):Episode 2 [CS]
03:40
Road Less Travelled:India(S1)Cruising The City Of Joy [CS]
04:30
Orangutan Jungle School(S2):Wines New Friend [CS]
05:30
Way Back Home(S1):Lahaul Valley 1 [CS]
 
Jul
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.