CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 716 DMAX HD
716 DMAX HD
Monday, 22 August, 2022
2022/08/22 15:40:32
AM
06:00
Garage Squad(S2):The Challenger [CS]
06:25
Fourwheeler(S2):LJ Buggy Update [CS]
06:50
Chasing Classic Cars(S10):Chevy Surprise and Lucky Lamborghini [CS]
07:40
Kindig Customs(S1):More Than One Way To Skin A Cat (And A Bird) [CS]
08:30
Dallas Car Sharks(S2):Topless Italian Model [CS]
08:55
All Girls Garage(S7):Drive Pink [CS]
09:20
Diesel Brothers(S2):Big Bro Bus [CS]
10:10
Fast N Loud:Demolition Theater(S1)Mishmash Of Monkey Madness [CS]
11:00
Iron Resurrection(S3):Instant Classic [CS]
11:50
Street Outlaws:Memphis(S1)Tricia Fights Back [CS]
 
PM
12:40
Garage Squad(S2):1963 Impala [CS]
01:05
Fourwheeler(S2):Sami Engine Swap [CS]
01:30
Diesel Brothers(S1):From Sweden With Love [CS]
02:20
Iron Resurrection(S3):El Chili [CS]
03:10
Chasing Classic Cars(S10):Racing Record Monza, Bucking Bronco, And Vincent Motos [CS]
04:00
Kindig Customs(S5):The Bitchin Coronet [CS]
04:50
Diesel Brothers(S1):The Holey Grail [CS]
05:40
Fast N Loud:Demolition Theater(S1)The Monkey Mashup [CS]
06:30
Dallas Car Sharks(S2):Jd And The Bandit [CS]
06:55
All Girls Garage(S7):Forgotten Engine [CS]
07:20
Iron Resurrection(S3):Thundering C10 [CS]
08:10
Dallas Car Sharks(S2):Redneck With A Paycheck [CS]
08:35
All Girls Garage(S9):Supercharged 69 Mustang [CS]
09:00
Fourwheeler(S3):Short Bed Gladiator [CS]
09:25
All Girls Garage(S8):Stealth Stingray [CS]
09:50
Street Outlaws:Memphis(S1)A Bumpy Start [CS]
10:40
Fast N Loud:Demolition Theater(S1)Above The Outlaw [CS]
11:30
Dallas Car Sharks(S2):Plum Crazy [CS]
11:55
All Girls Garage(S7):Indian Bobber Build [CS]
 
NM
00:20
Fast N Loud(S4):Camaro Rising [CS]
01:10
Bad Chad Customs(S1):Roadster Reveal [CS]
02:00
Fast N Loud(S4):Harley And Me [CS]
02:50
Bad Chad Customs(S1):Midengine Madness [CS]
03:40
Bad Chad Customs(S1):Loud And Nasty [CS]
04:30
All Girls Garage(S7):Demon Hunter [CS]
05:00
Fast N Loud(S4):Million Dollar Monkey [CS]
 
Sep
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 

Oct
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.