CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 717 Asian Food Network
717 Asian Food Network
Saturday, 02 July, 2022
2022/07/02 15:39:49
AM
06:00
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Sunday Lunch
06:25
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Bake Sale
06:50
Martin Yans Asian Favorites(S1):Curries
07:15
Martin Yans Asian Favorites(S1):Veggies
07:45
Home Dining(S1):Episode 5
08:40
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 7
09:05
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 8
09:35
Everyday Gourmet(S11):Episode 37
10:00
Everyday Gourmet(S11):Episode 38
10:30
World Food(S2):Roasted Pig
11:25
Cooking For A Cause(S1):Singapore, Food Projects For Migrant Workers
 
PM
12:20
Martin Yans Asian Favorites(S1):Curries
12:45
Martin Yans Asian Favorites(S1):Veggies
01:15
Fast Foods Gone Global(S1):Usa
02:10
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Sunday Lunch
02:35
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Bake Sale
03:05
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 7
03:30
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 8
04:00
Everyday Gourmet(S11):Simple Snickers Bites Balinese Pork And Mushroom D
04:30
Everyday Gourmet(S11):Baked Cheese Tart And Marsala Soaked Prunes Ricot
05:00
Home Dining(S1):Episode 5
06:00
India Unplated(S1):Episode 1
06:30
India Unplated(S1):Episode 2
07:00
Cooking For A Cause(S1):Singapore, Food Projects For Migrant Workers
08:00
Health Hacks(S1):Sleep Problems
08:30
Health Hacks(S1):Ear, Nose and Throat Problems
09:00
Amah Knows Best(S1):Chongqing Day 1
09:30
Amah Knows Best(S1):Chongqing Day 2
10:00
Food Paradise(S16):Comfort On The Coast
11:00
World Food(S2):Roasted Pig
 
NM
00:00
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 7
00:25
Luke Nguyen’s Railway Vietnam(S1):Episode 8
00:55
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Sunday Lunch
01:20
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Bake Sale
01:50
Weird Food Diaries(S1):Episode 7
02:15
Weird Food Diaries(S1):Episode 8
02:45
Home Dining(S1):Episode 5
03:40
Food Paradise(S16):Comfort On The Coast
04:35
Weird Food Diaries(S1):Episode 7
05:00
Weird Food Diaries(S1):Episode 8
05:30
Donna Hay:Basics To Brilliance Kids(S1)Bake Sale
 
Aug
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.