CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 759 DMAX
759 DMAX
Friday, 01 July, 2022
2022/07/01 15:39:41
AM
06:00
Worlds Most Expensive Rides(S1):Episode 1 [CS]
06:25
Garage Squad(S3):87 Buick Grand National [CS]
06:50
American Chopper(S1):Welcome Back [CS]
07:40
Car Kings(S1):Shelbys Secret Project [CS]
08:30
Hot Rod Garage(S8):3-Way Drag Racing! Hot Rod Garage Unfinished Business! [CS]
08:55
Chasing Classic Cars(S9):No Choke, No Smoke [CS]
09:20
Diesel Brothers(S2):Big Bro Bus [CS]
10:10
Fast N Loud(S4):Germany Meet America [CS]
11:00
Iron Resurrection(S2):Grim Reaper [CS]
11:50
Street Outlaws(S4):Start Me Up [CS]
 
PM
12:40
All Girls Garage(S9):Muncie Swap [CS]
01:05
Dallas Car Sharks(S2):Gettin Jigstery With It [CS]
01:30
Fast N Loud(S6):Sema Dreamin [CS]
02:20
Junkyard Empire(S5):Yukon Do It [CS]
03:10
Iron Resurrection(S4):Tricked Out Trike [CS]
04:00
Garage Squad(S2):Hot Rod Ford [CS]
04:25
All Girls Garage(S8):Commando Brakes [CS]
04:50
Diesel Brothers(S1):Clash Of The Titan [CS]
05:40
Fast N Loud(S5):Tune It Up [CS]
06:30
Garage Squad(S1):Red Menace [CS]
06:55
All Girls Garage(S9):Cutlass Ls [CS]
07:20
Wheeler Dealers(S15):2002 Corvette C5 Z06 [CS]
08:10
Garage Squad(S2):One Tough Chevy [CS]
08:35
All Girls Garage(S9):Cutlass Ls [CS]
09:00
Speed Is The New Black(S1):A Mustangs Twists And Turns [CS]
09:50
Street Customs(S2):Gto [CS]
10:40
Diesel Brothers(S1):Thunder Or Lightning (Part 2 Of 124 / Part 1 Of 126) [CS]
11:30
Garage Squad(S3):69 Super Bee [CS]
11:55
All Girls Garage(S8):442 Tribute Car [CS]
 
NM
00:20
Fast N Loud(S4):Germany Meet America [CS]
01:10
Bad Chad Customs(S1):Bad Chadillac [CS]
02:00
Fast N Loud:Demolition Theater(S1)Happy, Hospital Holidays [CS]
02:50
Fast N Loud(S5):The Bass Is Back [CS]
03:40
Fast N Loud(S5):Richards Guide To The Galaxies [CS]
04:30
All Girls Garage(S6):Blast From The Past [CS]
05:00
Fast N Loud(S4):Bye Bye Beardy/ Build To Mega Race Part I [CS]
 
Sep
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 

Oct
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.