有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
2020年04月04日星期六
2020/04/04 16:27:52
上午
06:59
World Weather
07:00
Drama Serial "Yell"
07:15
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan! (R)
08:00
News This Week
08:30
CYCLE AROUND JAPAN Highlights:Kagoshima - Legacy of Determination (B) (R)
08:57
Mini Program
09:00
News
09:05
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
09:10
Rural Japan "Satoyama"
09:20
NHK Special "Life Force Season 3" Wallacea (R)
10:10
Documentary Drama:Lost Cat Finder Case Files (R)
10:57
World Weather
11:00
News
11:15
Law and Laughter
11:40
UKIYOE EDO-LIFE
11:45
Drama Serial "Yell" (R)
 
下午
12:00
News
12:05
Historical Drama "Awaiting Kirin" Eps. 11 (R)
12:50
A Dramatic Trip Tonight:Hangzhou, China (R)
01:50
10-kilometer Run at Travel Destinations (R)
02:20
Put Others Down! True Conversation Techniques (R)
02:50
NHK News
03:00
Naoki Matayoshis Heureka! (R)
03:43
Brief but Useful Information on COVID-19
03:45
Design Ah! (R)
04:00
"Ace" Overturns Your Prejudice! (R)
04:30
With Mother
04:54
Songs for Everyone (R)
05:00
News (B)
05:05
PythagoraSwitch
05:20
Shonen Ashibe Go! Go! Goma-chan (New)
05:30
Nyan-chu! Space! Broadcasting!
05:55
See, Learn, Explore--A Deep Travelogue in Tohoku 5min.
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Amazing Kansai
06:57
Keep Eyes on Fukushima TV
07:41
Brief but Useful Information on COVID-19
07:45
News and Weather
08:00
NHK Special COVID-19:Fight Against OVERSHOOTING
09:00
UKIYOE EDO-LIFE (R)
09:05
Doki Doki! NHK World-JAPAN (R)
09:10
Producer Teppei Aritas "Omotenasu" Comedy Show
09:45
Ryuta Kijimas "Are you hungry?"
09:58
Mini Program
10:00
Songs of Our Generation
10:30
Drama "Life with Hikaru Genji" Eps. 1 (New)
11:00
News and Weather
11:05
SHIBUYA NOTE
11:35
World Weather
11:38
Mini Program
11:40
Pop Music Club
 
深夜
00:40
Saturday Sports News
00:50
Trivia Quizzes--Youll Get Scolded by Chiko-chan! Mini
01:00
Delicious Japan! (R)
01:23
Mini Program
01:25
Songs for Everyone (R)
01:30
NHK News
01:40
Japanese Narrative Art Encore
02:10
Japanese Traditional Performing Arts
03:05
Seiya Nakais Photographic Trip:Nishikigawa Railway (R)
03:20
Introducing Drama "Kumokiri Nizaemon 3"
03:30
Stories (R)
04:00
With Mother (R)
04:24
Nyan-chu! Space! Broadcasting! Mini
04:29
Nosys Inspiring Atelier
04:44
Design Ah!
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News
05:10
Hometown Stories
05:45
Brief but Useful Information on COVID-19
05:50
TV Exercise
 
四月
 
 
 
1
2
4
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準