有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 322 NHK World Pr
322 NHK World Pr
2020年07月12日 星期日
2020/07/12 15:39:18
上午
06:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
06:45
Natural Grandeur of the East
06:59
World Weather
07:00
Gentle Journeys
07:25
Lunch ON!
07:52
"FLOWERS WILL BLOOM" Sanriku Railway
07:57
Weather
08:00
Sunday Debate
09:00
News and Weather
09:05
March to Recovery
09:55
Songs for Everyone
10:00
Pop Music Club
10:59
World Weather
11:00
News
11:15
Song Concert
 
下午
12:00
News
12:05
Songs of Japanese Spirit
01:35
Kyotos Hidamariya Garden Shop
01:40
See, Learn, Explore--A Deep Travelogue in Tohoku 5min.
01:45
Fun with Okinawa Dialects
01:50
NHK News
02:00
Life Force Special:Miraculous Landscapes from Season 3
03:30
The Soul of Minyo:Summer Special (R)
04:15
Seiya Nakais Photographic Trip:Tsugaru Railway (R)
04:30
Kids Discovery on Sundays
05:00
News (B)
05:05
Mimicries--Natural Science for Kids
05:15
Chatty Jays Sundry Shop on Sundays
05:25
Basic English:level 0
05:35
E DANCE ACADEMY
06:00
NHK News 7 (B)
06:30
Darwins Amazing Animals "Sooty Tern"
07:00
Historical Drama Highlights
07:45
News and Weather
08:00
NHK Special
08:50
Somewhere Street "Paris, France"
09:50
News and Weather
09:55
World News Academy
10:32
Mini Program
10:35
Sunday Sports News
11:35
Song Concert (R)
 
深夜
00:20
100 Beautiful Mountains of Japan Special Encore
01:50
J-MELO (E)
02:20
NHK News
02:30
Shogi Focus
03:00
Go Focus
03:30
Japanese Entertainment Encyclopedia
04:00
Historical Drama Highlights (R)
04:45
Natural Grandeur of the East (R)
04:59
World Weather
05:00
News:Good Morning, Japan
 
七月
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準