有線電視各頻道節目時間表(純文字版) English

主頁 > 518 ZooMoo
518 ZooMoo
2019年10月19日星期六
2019/10/17 10:25:35
上午
06:00
Spot the Difference:Wolverine and Brown Bear
06:05
Spot the Difference:Water Buffalo and Black Wilderbeest
06:10
Spot the Difference:Llama and Vicuna
06:15
Who Am I?:Cheetah
06:20
Who Am I?:Malayan Tapir
06:25
Who Am I?:Binturong
06:30
ZooMoos Got Brains:Over The Rainbow
06:45
ZooMoos Got Brains:Bringing Up Baby
07:00
Jelly Jamm:The Plant
07:15
Jelly Jamm:Repetition Repetition
07:30
Jelly Jamm:The Perfect Toy
07:45
Jelly Jamm:The Camping Trip
08:00
Jelly Jamm:Choose Me
08:15
Teddies 2:Rain or Shine / Boo Who?
08:45
Teddies 2:Where¡¯s the Wool? / The Best Spot
09:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Beware The Monster
09:30
Kookis Crafty Show:Flutterby
09:45
Kookis Crafty Show:Eat Me
10:00
Kookis Crafty Show:Music Time
10:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Catch That Fish
10:30
The Adventure Machine:Orangutan Go Go Gadget Arms
10:35
The Adventure Machine:Locust Jumping Legs
10:40
The Adventure Machine:Ibex Feet
10:45
The Adventure Machine:Condor Soaring Wings
10:50
The Adventure Machine:Rock Wallaby Jumping Legs
10:55
The Adventure Machine:Great White Shark Tail Swim
11:00
Dance Fever:African Animals
11:05
Dance Fever:South American Camels
11:10
Dance Fever:Cranes
11:15
Dance Fever:Rheas
11:20
Miss Spider:Good Deed Seeds  /  Shelley And The Brain
11:45
LOST!:Flash and the Ostrich
 
下午
12:00
LOST!:Flash and the Avalanche of Ice
12:15
LOST!:Avalanche
12:30
LOST!:India Tiger
12:45
LOST!:South Africa Sardine Ball
01:00
Jelly Jamm:The Plant
01:15
Jelly Jamm:Repetition Repetition
01:30
Jelly Jamm:The Perfect Toy
01:45
Jelly Jamm:The Camping Trip
02:00
Jelly Jamm:Choose Me
02:15
Teddies 2:Rain or Shine / Boo Who?
02:45
Teddies 2:Where¡¯s the Wool? / The Best Spot
03:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Beware The Monster
03:30
Kookis Crafty Show:Flutterby
03:45
Kookis Crafty Show:Eat Me
04:00
Kookis Crafty Show:Music Time
04:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Catch That Fish
04:30
The Adventure Machine:Orangutan Go Go Gadget Arms
04:35
The Adventure Machine:Locust Jumping Legs
04:40
The Adventure Machine:Ibex Feet
04:45
The Adventure Machine:Condor Soaring Wings
04:50
The Adventure Machine:Rock Wallaby Jumping Legs
04:55
The Adventure Machine:Great White Shark Tail Swim
05:00
Dance Fever:African Animals
05:05
Dance Fever:South American Camels
05:10
Dance Fever:Cranes
05:15
Dance Fever:Rheas
05:20
Miss Spider:Good Deed Seeds  /  Shelley And The Brain
05:45
LOST!:Flash and the Ostrich
06:00
LOST!:Flash and the Avalanche of Ice
06:15
LOST!:Avalanche
06:30
LOST!:India Tiger
06:45
LOST!:South Africa Sardine Ball
07:00
Jelly Jamm:The Plant
07:15
Jelly Jamm:Repetition Repetition
07:30
Jelly Jamm:The Perfect Toy
07:45
Jelly Jamm:The Camping Trip
08:00
Jelly Jamm:Choose Me
08:15
Teddies 2:Rain or Shine / Boo Who?
08:45
Teddies 2:Where¡¯s the Wool? / The Best Spot
09:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Beware The Monster
09:30
Kookis Crafty Show:Flutterby
09:45
Kookis Crafty Show:Eat Me
10:00
Kookis Crafty Show:Music Time
10:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Catch That Fish
10:30
The Adventure Machine:Orangutan Go Go Gadget Arms
10:35
The Adventure Machine:Locust Jumping Legs
10:40
The Adventure Machine:Ibex Feet
10:45
The Adventure Machine:Condor Soaring Wings
10:50
The Adventure Machine:Rock Wallaby Jumping Legs
10:55
The Adventure Machine:Great White Shark Tail Swim
11:00
Dance Fever:African Animals
11:05
Dance Fever:South American Camels
11:10
Dance Fever:Cranes
11:15
Dance Fever:Rheas
11:20
Miss Spider:Good Deed Seeds  /  Shelley And The Brain
11:45
LOST!:Flash and the Ostrich
 
深夜
00:00
LOST!:Flash and the Avalanche of Ice
00:15
LOST!:Avalanche
00:30
LOST!:India Tiger
00:45
LOST!:South Africa Sardine Ball
01:00
Jelly Jamm:The Plant
01:15
Jelly Jamm:Repetition Repetition
01:30
Jelly Jamm:The Perfect Toy
01:45
Jelly Jamm:The Camping Trip
02:00
Jelly Jamm:Choose Me
02:15
Teddies 2:Rain or Shine / Boo Who?
02:45
Teddies 2:Where¡¯s the Wool? / The Best Spot
03:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Beware The Monster
03:30
Kookis Crafty Show:Flutterby
03:45
Kookis Crafty Show:Eat Me
04:00
Kookis Crafty Show:Music Time
04:15
Kookis Crafty Show:Catch That Fish
04:30
The Adventure Machine:Orangutan Go Go Gadget Arms
04:35
The Adventure Machine:Locust Jumping Legs
04:40
The Adventure Machine:Ibex Feet
04:45
The Adventure Machine:Condor Soaring Wings
04:50
The Adventure Machine:Rock Wallaby Jumping Legs
04:55
The Adventure Machine:Great White Shark Tail Swim
05:00
Dance Fever:African Animals
05:05
Dance Fever:South American Camels
05:10
Dance Fever:Cranes
05:15
Dance Fever:Rheas
05:20
Miss Spider:Good Deed Seeds  /  Shelley And The Brain
05:45
LOST!:Flash and the Ostrich
 
十月
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 

PG - 家長指引    N - 兒童不宜    L - 直播     DL - 轉播     B - 雙語廣播     CS - 中文字幕     ES - 英文字幕
節目如有更改,以電視台最後公佈爲準