CABLE TV Programme Schedule (Text Version) 中文版

Home > 721 BBC Earth
721 BBC Earth
Saturday, 04 February, 2023
2023/02/04 07:40:10
AM
06:00
Serengeti (SR3) - Episode 1
07:05
Chasing Monsters (SR4) - Episode 5
07:50
Wild China (SR1) - Episode 5
08:40
Primates (SR1) - Episode 2
09:35
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 7
10:30
Serengeti (SR3) - Episode 1
11:30
Deadly Predators (SR1) - Episode 3
 
PM
12:00
Deadly Predators (SR1) - Episode 4
12:30
Chasing Monsters (SR4) - Episode 5
01:20
Earth from Space (SR1) - Episode 4
02:15
Serengeti (SR3) - Episode 1
03:20
Primates (SR1) - Episode 2
04:15
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 8
05:10
Wild China (SR1) - Episode 5
06:05
Deadly Predators (SR1) - Episode 3
06:30
Deadly Predators (SR1) - Episode 4
07:00
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 7
07:55
Serengeti (SR3) - Episode 1
09:00
How Did They Build That? (SR1) - Episode 5
09:50
Chasing Monsters (SR4) - Episode 5
10:35
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 10
11:35
Serengeti (SR3) - Episode 1
 
NM
00:40
Animal Einsteins (SR1) - Episode 6
01:30
How Did They Build That? (SR1) - Episode 5
02:20
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 9
03:15
Chasing Monsters (SR4) - Episode 5
04:05
Animal Einsteins (SR1) - Episode 6
05:00
Great Asian Railway Journeys (SR1) - Episode 10
 
Feb
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
 
 
 
1
2
4
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 

PG - Parent Guidance      N - Not suitable for children     L - Live     DL - Delay Live     B - Bilingual     CS - Chinese Subtitle     ES - English Subtitle
For any special programme changes, please refer to the Channel's latest announcement.